Resellers - Customer Care - Email Sign Up - Product registration - Forum - Site Map

 
 
HPT-5006
HD Wireless PC-to-TV Adapter
HPT-5006 is an advanced designed wireless PC-to-TV adapter. With an easy software installation, it immediately transform your existing laptop/desktop computer as a wireless audio/video transmitter. It allows an users to transmit audio/video files from a computer, or surf on internet and send its contents to large screen HD TV wirelessly. HPT-5006 display in Presentation, Video or Extension mode...

Learn more


.
VSB-41iR
4-Port VGA + Audio Switch
(with Cables & Remote)

VSB-41iR is a 4-port projector sharing audio/video switch. It is designed for meetings and conferences with multiple presenter. It allows up to four computers to share a single projector or monitor. Conveniently switching between the presenters by using the included IR remote control or pressing the front panel channel selection buttons.

Learn more
VSB-81iR
8-Port VGA + Audio Switch
(with Cables & Remote)

VSB-81iR is a 8-port projector sharing audio/video switch. It is designed for meetings and conferences with multiple presenter. It allows up to eight computers to share a single projector or monitor. Conveniently switching between the presenters by using the included IR remote control or pressing the front panel channel selection buttons.

Learn more
AVE-11
VGA + Audio over Cat5 Extender
AVE-11 allows you to connect a VGA monitor and speakers up to 500 feet away from a computer using a VGA+3.5mm audio over Cat5 extender, you can place your display anywhere across the room, on another floor, or even in another building. It is ideal for digital signage applications for retail stores, church, classrooms, etc...where you need video presentation in one room...

Learn more
CG-15VS2
2-Port Video Splitter (150MHz)
CG15VS2 is a practical and affordable video signal splitter and booster (video bandwidth at 150MHz). It takes a video signal (Input) and duplicate/distribute to 2 monitors (Output). It also amplifies the video signal in the process to allow delivering the video signal up to 165 feet away. It is compatible with VGA, SVGA, XGA and Multi-Sync monitors...

Learn more
CG-15VS4
4-Port Video Splitter (150MHz)
CG15VS4 is a practical and affordable video signal splitter and booster (video bandwidth at 150MHz). It takes a video signal (Input) and duplicate/distribute to 4 monitors (Output). It also amplifies the video signal in the process to allow delivering the video signal up to 165 feet away. It is compatible with VGA, SVGA, XGA and Multi-Sync monitors...

Learn more
CG-25VS2
2-Port Video Splitter (250 MHz)
CG25VS2 is a high performance 250MHz video signal splitter and booster. It takes a video signal (Input) and duplicate/distribute to 2 monitors (Output). It also amplifies the video signal in the process to allow delivering the video signal up to 165 feet away. It is compatible with VGA, SVGA, XGA and Multi-Sync monitors, support Daisy-chain function, and...

Learn more
CG-25VS4
4-Port Video Splitter (250 MHz)
CG25VS4 is a high performance 250MHz video signal splitter and booster. It takes a video signal (Input) and duplicate/distribute to 4 monitors (Output). It also amplifies the video signal in the process to allow delivering the video signal up to 165 feet away. It is compatible with VGA, SVGA, XGA and Multi-Sync monitors, support Daisy-chain function, and...

Learn more
AGC-G21SC+
RJ45, 10/100/1000 Base-TX to Fiber-SC 1000 Base-SX Multi Mode Gigabit Converter
AGC-G21SC+ is a 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, it offers a simple and cost-effective method to convert between 10Base-T, 100Base-TX or 1000BaseT UTP Cat. 5/5e cables to 1000BaseSX multimode 50/125, or 62.5/125um (850nm wave length) fiber cables.

Learn more
AGC-H21SC
RJ45, 10/100 Base-TX to Fiber-SC 100 Base-FX Multi Mode Converter

AGC-H21SC allows optical fiber network deployment to extend a copper based network via fiber cables. It is a 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation Fast Ethernet Switching Media Converter to provide conversion between 10Base-T Ethernet or 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet UTP (Cat.3 or Cat. 5) cables and 100Base-FX multimode (SC connectors) fiber optic cables.

Learn more

AGC-H21ST
RJ45, 10/100 Base-TX to Fiber-ST 100 Base-FX Multi Mode Converter
AGC-H21ST allows optical fiber network deployment to extend a copper based network via fiber cables. It is a 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation Fast Ethernet Switching Media Converter to provide conversion between 10Base-T Ethernet or 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet UTP (Cat.3 or Cat. 5) cables and 100Base-FX multimode (ST connectors) fiber optic cables.

Learn more
HUK-1020
2-Port HDMI/USB/KVM Switch

HUK-1020 is the latest trend in KVM switching technology by integrating high definition viewing and fast USB 2.0 data throughput hub into a 2-Port KVM switch. It allows you to control 2 USB enabled computers or HD devices with HDMI interfaces using a single USB keyboard, USB mouse and HD monitor or HDTV. Additional built-in USB 2.0 ports allows for sharing other USB devices between computers.

Learn more


Copyright © Araneus USA Inc. All rights reserved